River Valley Pony Club Fall - 11/19/2017 Individual Results Field Hunter Division
Optimum Time = One hour, 10 minutes
Rider
Team Number
Placement
Time
Difference
Holly Bacola
150
First Place - 9 Points
-- --
1:10:11
00:11
Reiss McKinney
182
Second Place - 8 Points
-- --
1:08:32
01:28
Barb DiPalma
185
Third Place - 7 Points
-- --
1:07:09
02:51
Mary Livesay
185
Third Place - 7 Points
-- --
1:07:09
02:51
Pam Burrows
181
Fourth Place - 6 Points
-- --
1:13:26
03:26
TJ Vore
181
Fourth Place - 6 Points
-- --
1:13:26
03:26
Joy Griffin
143
Fifth Place - 5 Points
-- --
1:14:01
04:01
Jessica Thomas
143
Fifth Place - 5 Points
-- --
1:14:01
04:01
Nicola Deines
194
Sixth Place - 4 Points
-- --
1:15:15
05:15
Amanda Jones
194
Sixth Place - 4 Points
-- --
1:15:15
05:15
Linda Plummer
194
Sixth Place - 4 Points
-- --
1:15:15
05:15
Debbie Croft
198
Honorable Mention - 3 Points
-- --
1:15:16
05:16
Rebecca Tolson
199
Honorable Mention - 3 Points
-- --
1:15:17
05:17
Beth Fiszer
156
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:16:42
06:42
Lisa Clements
186
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:18:46
08:46
Amelia Nowicki
186
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:18:46
08:46
Sanders Wyatt
169
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:19:14
09:14
Christina Goen
196
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:19:14
09:14
Emily Mitchell
196
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:19:14
09:14
Karolin Eichler
190
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:19:45
09:45
Gabrielle Grubic
190
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:19:45
09:45
Sara Jackson
190
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:19:45
09:45
Alice Dobbs
70
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:10:33
1:00:33
Julie Frederick
70
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:10:33
1:00:33
Susan Haldeman
70
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:10:33
1:00:33
Birdie Axelrod
154
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:20:08
10:08
Michael Axelrod
154
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:20:08
10:08
Karen Merrill
176
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:20:11
10:11
Teresa Snyder
176
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:20:11
10:11
Amy Christensen
200
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:20:53
10:53
Richard Putnam
157
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:20:54
10:54
Marcia Headrick
147
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:20:56
10:56
Richard R. Neel II
147
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:20:56
10:56
Elizabeth Galloway
159
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:21:28
11:28
Kaiya Mann
159
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:21:28
11:28
Arden Pierce
159
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:21:28
11:28
Sydney Langley
153
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:24:00
14:00
Faith Wanicka
153
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:24:00
14:00
Eliza Fredrick
152
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:24:44
14:44
Emelia Fredrick
152
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:24:44
14:44
Amy Gantt
170
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:25:03
15:03
Caprice Fullam
64
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:25:37
15:37
Maddie Rogers
64
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:25:37
15:37
Jutta Echevarria
148
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:27:59
17:59
Susan Haslam
148
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:27:59
17:59
Diane Hicks
197
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:28:18
18:18
Heidi Trull
195
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:28:20
18:20
Karen Brockway
184
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:48:25
38:25
Nancy Mason
184
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:48:25
38:25
Bryan Baire
165
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A
Melanie Baire
165
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A