Tryon Hounds Fall - 10/7/2018 Individual Results Field Hunter Division
Optimum Time = One hour, seven minutes, 21 seconds
  Rider Team Number Placement   Time Difference  
  Tim Giles 35 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 0:56:51 10:30  
  Amy Christensen 38 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 1:21:35 14:14  
  Stacy Calvert 31 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 1:22:26 15:05  
  Michael Axelrod 9 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 1:23:23 16:02  
  Roberta Axelrod 9 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 1:23:23 16:02  
  Debbie Croft 27 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 1:23:40 16:19  
  Diane Hicks 27 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 1:23:40 16:19  
  Rebecca Tolson 27 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 1:23:40 16:19  
  Martha Hall 21 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 1:25:59 18:38  
  Peter Shanahan 21 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 1:25:59 18:38  
  Alex Goirs 8 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:26:34 19:13  
  Erin O'Dwyer 8 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:26:34 19:13  
  Hyland Sheffron 8 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:26:34 19:13  
  Thomas Eizembor 7 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:27:01 19:40  
  Amanda McDonald 7 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:27:01 19:40  
  Neil Parnes 7 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:27:01 19:40  
  Lyn Owen 20 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:28:06 20:45  
  Ted Owen 20 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:28:06 20:45  
  Karolin Eichler 17 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:31:13 23:52  
  Gabrielle Grubic 17 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:31:13 23:52  
  Christina Goen 3 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:32:12 24:51  
  Emily Mitchell 3 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:32:12 24:51  
  Lydia Cox 43 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:39:25 32:04  
  Daniel Short 43 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:39:25 32:04  
  Amanda Aiello 32 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:40:48 33:27  
  Nicola Deines 32 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:40:48 33:27  
  Linda Plummer 32 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:40:48 33:27  
  Ella Kepple 39 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:43:32 36:11  
  Jules Porter 39 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:43:32 36:11  
  Emma Skelton 39 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:43:32 36:11  
  Kirsten Stanley 18 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:50:32 43:11  
  Tom Stanley 18 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:50:32 43:11  
  Maria Oglesby 14 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:51:17 43:56  
  Jennifer Pagano 14 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:51:17 43:56  
  Aileen Wawrzaszek 34 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:51:59 44:38  
  Allen Wawrzaszek 34 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:51:59 44:38  
  Ella Davis 40 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:55:01 47:40  
  Katie Martin 40 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:55:01 47:40  
  Beth Fiszer WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A