Green Creek Hounds Spring - 3/24/2019 Individual Results Field Hunter Division
Optimum Time = 46 minutes
  Rider Team Number Placement   Time Difference  
  Taylor Blackwell 228 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 0:37:09 08:51  
  Charlie Runion 228 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 0:37:09 08:51  
  Shannon Jackson 467 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 0:57:42 11:42  
  Carolyn Cadier 241 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 0:59:35 13:35  
  Tom Cadier 241 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 0:59:35 13:35  
  Nathalie Weenaels 272 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 0:59:55 13:55  
  Elise Rogers 271 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 0:59:56 13:56  
  Stephanie Wanicka 271 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 0:59:56 13:56  
  Jane Barrett 282 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 1:00:51 14:51  
  John Chatterton 282 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 1:00:51 14:51  
  Jessica Ames 472 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:47:10 1:01:10  
  Jacklyn Bonner 472 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:47:10 1:01:10  
  Susan Haslam 472 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:47:10 1:01:10  
  Beth Fiszer 176 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:01:33 15:33  
  Nicola Deines 293 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:04:57 18:57  
  Amanda Aiello Jones 293 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:04:57 18:57  
  Linda Plummer 293 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:04:57 18:57  
  Rebecca Tolson 299 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:06:48 20:48  
  Karolin Eichler 237 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:11:38 25:38  
  Gabrielle Grubic 237 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:11:38 25:38  
  Stephanie Easler 177 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:15:39 29:39  
  Marcia Headrick 194 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:18:59 32:59  
  Richard R. Neel II 194 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:18:59 32:59  
  Knisley Allaire 279 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:19:19 33:19  
  Catherine Mooneyham 279 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:19:19 33:19  
  Debbie Croft 298 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:23:36 37:36  
  Diane Hicks 298 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:23:36 37:36  
  Tamara Bruning 287 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:25:58 39:58  
  Emma Otten 287 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:25:58 39:58  
  Madison Stout 287 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:25:58 39:58  
  Thomas Eizembor 285 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:31:56 45:56  
  Lucy Hooper 285 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:31:56 45:56  
  Megan Jornigan 285 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:31:56 45:56  
  Neil Parnes 285 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:31:56 45:56  
  Erin Stroud 285 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:31:56 45:56  
  Sara Gibbens 236 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:33:28 47:28  
  Mandy Su 236 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:33:28 47:28  
  Caprice Fullam 260 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:41:06 55:06  
  Maddie Rogers 260 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:41:06 55:06  
  Faith Wanicka 260 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:41:06 55:06