Tryon Hounds Spring - 4/28/2019 Individual Results Field Hunter Division
Optimum Time = One hour, 20 minutes
Rider
Team Number
Placement
Time
Difference
Nicola Deines
110
First Place - 9 Points
(Tie)
1:21:00
01:00
Amanda Jones
110
First Place - 9 Points
(Tie)
1:21:00
01:00
Samantha Vaughn
85
First Place - 9 Points
(Tie)
1:21:00
01:00
Shannon Jackson
102
Third Place - 7 Points
-- --
1:16:00
04:00
Debbie Croft
86
Fourth Place - 6 Points
(Tie)
1:25:00
05:00
Nora Claire Croft
86
Fourth Place - 6 Points
(Tie)
1:25:00
05:00
Diane Hicks
89
Fourth Place - 6 Points
(Tie)
1:25:00
05:00
Beth Fiszer
92
Fourth Place - 6 Points
(Tie)
1:25:00
05:00
Jane Barrett
54
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:21:00
01:00
John Chatterton
54
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:21:00
01:00
Rebecca Tolson
88
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:14:00
06:00
Marcia Headrick
90
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:26:00
06:00
Richard R. Neel II
90
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:26:00
06:00
Alex Mottershead
101
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:21:00
1:01:00
Beau Willard
101
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:21:00
1:01:00
Emma Skelton
111
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:21:00
1:01:00
Jenna Marshman
111
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:21:00
1:01:10
Claire Moore (Wings Ride)
59
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:30:00
10:00
Jenny Taylor
59
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:30:00
10:00
Amy Gantt
53
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:09:00
11:00
Elise Rogers
53
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:09:00
11:00
Maddie Rogers
56
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:09:00
11:00
Summer Bruce
52
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:34:00
14:00
Jillian Woolridge
52
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:34:00
14:00
Holly Mitchell
62
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:34:00
14:00
Virginia Sullivan
62
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:34:00
14:00
Carolyn Cadier
58
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:05:00
15:00
Tom Cadier
58
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:05:00
15:00
Melissa Champion
91
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:38:00
18:00
Birdie Axelrod
69
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:40:00
20:00
Michael Axelrod
69
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:40:00
20:00
Chris Crispens
69
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:40:00
20:00
Leigh Younce
69
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:40:00
20:00
Nicola Deines (Wings Ride)
51
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
0:57:00
23:00
Sara Kepple
51
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
0:57:00
23:00
David Raley
51
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
0:57:00
23:00
Kirsten Stanley
57
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:46:00
26:00
Tom Stanley
57
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:46:00
26:00
D.J. Jefferis
80
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:48:00
28:00
Catherine Mooneyham
80
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:48:00
28:00
Thomas Eizembor
65
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:59:00
39:00
Katie Fearington
65
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:59:00
39:00
Lucy Hooper
65
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:59:00
39:00
Megan Jornigan
65
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:59:00
39:00
Erin O'Dwyer
65
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:59:00
39:00
Bill Mitchell
93
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:00:00
40:00
Christina Goen
94
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:00:00
40:00
Emily Mitchell
94
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:00:00
40:00
Anna Dalton
78
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:02:00
42:00
Gena Meredith
78
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:02:00
42:00
Anne McIver
81
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:02:00
42:00
Towles Napper
81
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:02:00
42:00
Martha Hall Shanahan
81
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:02:00
42:00