FENCE Spring - 5/19/2019 Individual Results Field Hunter Division
Optimum Time = One hour, 52 minutes
Rider
Team Number
Placement
Time
Difference
Nora Claire Croft
148
First Place - 9 Points
-- --
1:52:14
00:14
Debbie Croft
149
Second Place - 8 Points
-- --
1:52:20
00:20
Birdie Axelrod
128
Third Place - 7 Points
-- --
1:51:36
00:24
Michael Axelrod
128
Third Place - 7 Points
-- --
1:51:36
00:24
Kaitlyn Kubiak
122
Fourth Place - 6 Points
-- --
1:51:27
00:33
Bonnie Lingerfelt
122
Fourth Place - 6 Points
-- --
1:51:27
00:33
Marcia Headrick
145
Fifth Place - 5 Points
-- --
1:50:40
01:20
Richard R. Neel II
145
Fifth Place - 5 Points
-- --
1:50:40
01:20
Dean McKinney
134
Sixth Place - 4 Points
-- --
1:50:24
01:36
Nelson Minnick
134
Sixth Place - 4 Points
-- --
1:50:24
01:36
Taylor Blackwell
212
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:54:09
02:09
Savannah Hall
212
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:54:09
02:09
Diane Hicks
150
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:49:41
02:19
Kathy Hodge
211
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:54:21
02:21
Shauna Moore
211
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:54:21
02:21
Rebecca Tolson
191
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:48:28
03:32
Clara Craver
215
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:47:14
04:46
Ella Craver
215
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:47:14
04:46
Mary Grace Garbarino
215
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:47:14
04:46
Carol Land
215
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:47:14
04:46
Valerie Milum
215
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:47:14
04:46
Amy Palmer
215
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:47:14
04:46
Maria Oglesby
146
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:57:12
05:12
Julia Schmidt
146
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:57:12
05:12
Alanna Updegraff
118
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:57:28
05:28
Rebekka Ortega
203
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:40:41
11:19
Aileen Wawrzaszek
203
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:40:41
11:19
Nicola Deines
213
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:40:38
11:22
Amanda Jones
213
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:40:38
11:22
Linda Plummer
213
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:40:38
11:22
David Raley
213
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:40:38
11:22
Michelle Townsend
129
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:40:30
11:30
Jillian Woolridge
129
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:40:30
11:30
Jack Boardman
136
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:40:26
11:34
Tessa McAlister
136
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:40:26
11:34
Megan McCoy
136
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:40:26
11:34
Lily Wright
136
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:40:26
11:34
Jane Barrett
121
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:37:49
14:11
John Chatterton
121
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:37:49
14:11
Erin Hall
207
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:06:19
14:19
Ryla Hall
207
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:06:19
14:19
Christina Goen
219
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:06:39
14:39
Emily Mitchell
219
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:06:39
14:39
Megan Kinsela James
137
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:08:47
16:47
Lizzie Lengling
137
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:08:47
16:47
Rachael Small
137
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:08:47
16:47
Beth Fiszer
208
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:34:21
17:39
Jane Gallagher
218
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:30:43
21:17
Tim Shaw
218
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:30:43
21:17
Seamus Sheehan
218
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:30:43
21:17
Baiba Bourbeau
130
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:13:20
21:20
Beatrice Lamb
130
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:13:20
21:20
Nathalie Weenaels
132
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:27:12
24:48
Anna Dalton
143
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:17:52
25:52
Gena Meredith
143
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:17:52
25:52
Tamara Bruning
196
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:22:53
30:53
Christine Halford
196
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:22:53
30:53
Madison Stout
196
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:22:53
30:53
Paige Stout
196
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:22:53
30:53
Emma Otten
206
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:40:30
48:30
Erinn Otten
206
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:40:30
48:30
Phil Stout
206
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:40:30
48:30