Middle Tyger Ruritan Club Benefits - 9/14/2019 Individual Results Field Hunter Division
Optimum Time = One hour, 51 minutes
  Rider Team Number Placement   Time Difference  
  Melissa Champion 16 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 1:45:00 06:00  
  Anna LaVigne 128 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 2:00:53 09:53  
  Patt Tarr 128 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 2:00:53 09:53  
  Stephanie Easler 52 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 1:39:40 11:20  
  Lisa Clements 27 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 1:38:56 12:04  
  Crystal Montoya 27 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 1:38:56 12:04  
  Stacy Calvert 25 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 1:37:37 13:23  
  Diane Hicks 32 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 1:36:33 14:27  
  Rebecca Tolson 12 Honorable Mention - 3 Points -- -- 1:36:19 14:41  
  Julia Schmidt 30 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:05:58 14:58  
  Gail Thompson 30 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:05:58 14:58  
  Jane Barrett 112 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:35:53 15:07  
  John Chatterton 112 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:35:53 15:07  
  Marcia Headrick 6 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:35:20 15:40  
  Richard R. Neel II 6 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:35:20 15:40  
  Debbie Croft 96 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:33:49 17:11  
  Nora Claire Croft 96 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:33:49 17:11  
  Beth Fiszer 40 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:33:01 17:59  
  Elyssa LaRock 40 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:33:01 17:59  
  Jacqueline Wasniewski 117 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:31:59 19:01  
  Linda Plummer 70 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:31:37 19:23  
  Vickie Smith 34 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:27:15 23:45  
  Shannon Jackson 111 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:14:11 36:49  
  Tim Giles 28 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 0:52:36 58:24  
  Natalie Aiello WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Christina Goen WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Amanda Aiello Jones WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Emily Mitchell WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Jennifer Pagano 50 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A