Windridge Farm Fall - 9/29/2019 Individual Results Field Hunter Division
Optimum Time = 57 minutes, 50 seconds
  Rider Team Number Placement   Time Difference  
  Amanda Miller 90 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 0:53:00 04:50  
  Shannon Jackson 49 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 1:06:06 08:16  
  Nora Claire Croft 287 Third Place - 7 Points (Tie) 1:14:10 16:20  
  Debbie Croft 82 Third Place - 7 Points (Tie) 1:14:10 16:20  
  Donna Schwind 68 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 1:15:20 17:30  
  Rebecca Tolson 189 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 1:15:34 17:44  
  Kay Griffin 297 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:02:30 1:04:40  
  Patt Tarr 297 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:02:30 1:04:40  
  Tim Giles 288 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 0:36:50 21:00  
  Linda Plummer 179 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:22:19 24:29  
  Natalie Aiello 77 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:24:10 26:20  
  Amanda Aiello Jones 77 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:24:10 26:20  
  Lisa Clements 299 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:24:48 26:58  
  Crystal Montoya 299 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:24:48 26:58  
  Alex Mottershead 290 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:25:07 27:17  
  Emma Skelton 290 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:25:07 27:17  
  Jennifer Pagano 293 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:27:39 29:49  
  Carrie Wilsey 177 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:29:30 31:40  
  Olivie Wilsey 177 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:29:30 31:40  
  Gabrielle Grubic 99 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:32:10 34:20  
  Kalyn Walker 99 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:32:10 34:20  
  Caleigh Reichardt 298 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:33:33 35:43  
  Rachel Turner 298 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:33:33 35:43  
  Jane Barrett 300 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:35:50 38:00  
  John Chatterton 300 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:35:50 38:00  
  Elyssa LaRock 295.5 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:36:00 38:10  
  Stacy Calvert 171 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:36:50 39:00  
  Shawn Dodge 172 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:56:48 58:58  
  Jessica Milligan 172 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:56:48 58:58  
  Beth Fiszer WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Marcia Headrick WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Diane Hicks WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Richard R. Neel II WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Melissa Champion 300B 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Brandon Sprouse 300B 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Janice Hargett 87 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Jennifer Hargett 87 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Susan Russell 87 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A