FENCE Fall - 11/10/2019 Individual Results Field Hunter Division
Optimum Time = One hour, 57, minutes
  Rider Team Number Placement   Time Difference  
  Stephanie Easler 261 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 1:56:30 00:30  
  Asher Quinn 263 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 1:57:56 00:56  
  Sarah Quinn 263 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 1:57:56 00:56  
  Carrie Wilsey 183 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 1:58:07 01:07  
  Olivie Wilsey 183 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 1:58:07 01:07  
  Jane Barrett 187 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 1:52:25 04:35  
  John Chatterton 187 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 1:52:25 04:35  
  Mary Grace Garbarino 270 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 2:01:48 04:48  
  Carol Land 270 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 2:01:48 04:48  
  Elise Magner 270 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 2:01:48 04:48  
  Claire Rumble 270 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 2:01:48 04:48  
  Melissa Willis 270 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 2:01:48 04:48  
  Elise Rogers 281 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 1:52:01 04:59  
  Jon Napper 258 Honorable Mention - 3 Points -- -- 2:02:10 05:10  
  Towles Napper 258 Honorable Mention - 3 Points -- -- 2:02:10 05:10  
  Melissa Champion 99 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:04:29 07:29  
  Julie Walker 99 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:04:29 07:29  
  Marcia Headrick 235 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:47:38 09:22  
  Richard R. Neel II 235 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:47:38 09:22  
  Debbie Croft 251 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:45:15 11:45  
  Nora Claire Croft 251 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:45:15 11:45  
  Natalie Aiello 77 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:45:13 11:47  
  Amanda Aiello Jones 77 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:45:13 11:47  
  Lisa Clements 268 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:44:44 12:16  
  Crystal Montoya 268 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:44:44 12:16  
  Diane Hicks 254 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:43:36 13:24  
  Nicola Deines 280 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:43:30 13:30  
  Claire Moore 280 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:43:30 13:30  
  Linda Plummer 280 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:43:30 13:30  
  Patt Tarr 264 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:43:27 13:33  
  Rebecca Tolson 253 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:42:36 14:24  
  Karolin Eichler 97 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:42:00 15:00  
  Gabrielle Grubic 97 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:42:00 15:00  
  Maddie Rogers 262 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:41:42 15:18  
  Faith Wanicka(2nd Ride) 262 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:41:42 15:18  
  Stacy Calvert 199 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:37:47 19:13  
  Beth Fiszer 96 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:37:47 19:13  
  Krista Rose 195 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:26:15 30:45  
  Dawn Johnson 252 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:31:25 34:25  
  Jill Timmons 255 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:31:26 34:26  
  Allison Lockridge 95 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:44:34 47:34  
  Megan Stumbo 95 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:44:34 47:34  
  Shannon Jackson WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Carrie Britt 197 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Jessica Portia 197 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Laurie Smith 197 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Jack Boardman 269 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Emma Burnette 269 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Kate Dilworth 269 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Blair Powers 269 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Kelly Rappuchi 276 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A