Goodwin Hounds - 11/24/2019 Individual Results Field Hunter Division
Optimum Time = One hour, 52 minutes
  Rider Team Number Placement   Time Difference  
  Anna LaVigne 39 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 1:52:14 00:14  
  Patt Tarr 39 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 1:52:14 00:14  
  Debbie Croft 7 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 1:49:53 02:07  
  Nora Claire Croft 7 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 1:49:53 02:07  
  Stacy Calvert 11 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 1:49:02 02:58  
  Richard Putnam 3 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 1:55:05 03:05  
  Natalie Aiello 21 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 1:55:49 03:49  
  Amanda Aiello Jones 21 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 1:55:49 03:49  
  Nicola Deines 22 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 1:55:51 03:51  
  Linda Plummer 22 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 1:55:51 03:51  
  Melissa Champion 24 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:56:49 04:49  
  Carol Land 37 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:41:15 10:45  
  Lexi Shore 35 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:41:12 10:48  
  Casey Shouldis 35 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:41:12 10:48  
  Emma Shouldis 35 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:41:12 10:48  
  Melanie Enos 36 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:41:11 10:49  
  Maddy Kesser 36 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:41:11 10:49  
  Ava Margot Palmeri 36 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:41:11 10:49  
  Haley Garis 34 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:41:09 10:51  
  Jamie Garis 34 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:41:09 10:51  
  Caly Shouldis 34 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:41:09 10:51  
  Carrie Wilsey 9 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:40:59 11:01  
  Olivie Wilsey 9 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:40:59 11:01  
  Asher Quinn 33 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:40:40 11:20  
  Sarah Quinn 33 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:40:40 11:20  
  Karolin Eichler 5 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:38:05 13:55  
  Gabrielle Grubic 5 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:38:05 13:55  
  D.J. Jefferis 18 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:37:30 14:30  
  Catherine Mooneyham 18 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:37:30 14:30  
  Lisa Clements 26 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:33:54 18:06  
  Beth Fiszer 27 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:33:08 18:52  
  Kristin Brown 23 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:14:29 22:29  
  Connie Washburn 23 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:14:29 22:29  
  Auburn Hale 32 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:15:40 23:40  
  Clara Hale 32 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:15:40 23:40  
  Jillian Woolridge 1 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:19:45 32:15  
  Rebecca Tolson WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Anna Dalton 28 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Susan Russell 28 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A