SE Children's Home Benefit - 9/19/2020 Individual Results Field Hunter Division
Optimum Time = One hour, 36 minutes
  Rider Team Number Placement   Time Difference  
  Karolin Eichler 61 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 1:33:54 02:06  
  Gabrielle Grubic 61 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 1:33:54 02:06  
  Andy Curell 30 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 1:38:21 02:21  
  Anne Curell 30 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 1:38:21 02:21  
  Natalie Aiello 54 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 1:33:12 02:48  
  Amanda Aiello Jones 54 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 1:33:12 02:48  
  Nora Claire Croft 129 Fourth Place - 6 Points (Tie) 1:31:39 04:21  
  John Chatterton 2 Fourth Place - 6 Points (Tie) 1:40:21 04:21  
  Jane Barrett 295 Fourth Place - 6 Points (Tie) 1:40:21 04:21  
  Diane Hicks 128 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 1:31:39 04:22  
  Stacy Calvert 16 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:41:41 05:41  
  Patt Tarr 16 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:41:41 05:41  
  Ann Fratcher 44 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:41:51 05:51  
  Kay Griffin 44 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:41:51 05:51  
  Elise Rogers 19 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:29:44 06:16  
  Maddie Rogers 19 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:29:44 06:16  
  Katherine Lane 107 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:28:56 07:04  
  Natalie Lane 107 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:28:56 07:04  
  Karen Graham 35 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:27:38 08:22  
  Terry Russell 35 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:27:38 08:22  
  Marcia Headrick 12 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:46:46 10:46  
  Richard R. Neel II 12 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:46:46 10:46  
  Kat Dooley 15 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:47:05 11:05  
  Sara Isely 15 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:47:05 11:05  
  Jacqueline Wasniewski 28 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:23:43 12:17  
  Carol Bridges 85 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:49:42 13:42  
  Bev Phillips 85 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:49:42 13:42  
  Beth Fiszer 124 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:18:48 17:12  
  Shannon Jackson 113 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:16:34 19:26  
  Cecilia Libby 113 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:16:34 19:26  
  Britney Clark 52 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:13:16 22:44  
  Devon Tracy 52 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:13:16 22:44  
  Carrie Wilsey 73 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:58:49 22:49  
  Olivie Wilsey 73 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:58:49 22:49  
  Riina Watts 1 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 0:58:49 37:11  
  Kathy Yaw 1 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 0:58:49 37:11  
  Andy Croft WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Molly Goldberg WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Tot Goodwin WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Dawn Harrison WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Allyson Hartenburg WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Jana Hinely WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Cynthia Milligan WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Linda Plummer WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Janna Ritacco WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Paul Sloan WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A