Windridge Farm Fall - 9/27/2020 Individual Results Field Hunter Division
Optimum Time = One hour, 17 minutes, 30 seconds
  Rider Team Number Placement   Time Difference  
  Britney Clark 30 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 1:14:10 03:20  
  Devon Tracy 30 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 1:14:10 03:20  
  Lily Bancroft 41 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 1:21:41 04:11  
  Katie Galeazzi 41 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 1:21:41 04:11  
  Laney Hines 41 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 1:21:41 04:11  
  Carol Land 41 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 1:21:41 04:11  
  Emma Love 41 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 1:21:41 04:11  
  Lexi Shore 41 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 1:21:41 04:11  
  Natalie Aiello 299 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 1:21:49 04:19  
  Amanda Aiello Jones 299 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 1:21:49 04:19  
  Linda Plummer 299 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 1:21:49 04:19  
  Asher Quinn 90 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 1:21:55 04:25  
  Sarah Quinn 90 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 1:21:55 04:25  
  Carrie Wilsey 242 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 1:22:22 04:52  
  Olivie Wilsey 242 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 1:22:22 04:52  
  Caleigh Reichardt 94 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 1:10:24 07:06  
  Ann Fratcher 93 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:30:38 1:13:08  
  David Gallaher 93 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:30:38 1:13:08  
  Rhonda Gallaher 93 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:30:38 1:13:08  
  Alexis Patinos 93 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:30:38 1:13:08  
  Seamus Sheehan 93 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:30:38 1:13:08  
  Stephanie Wanicka 5 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:27:40 10:10  
  Samantha Rabideau 37 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:27:56 10:26  
  Joy Griffin 50 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:27:56 10:26  
  Shannon Jackson 44 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:06:54 10:36  
  Cecilia Libby 44 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:06:54 10:36  
  Karolin Eichler 218 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:30:52 13:22  
  Gabrielle Grubic 218 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:30:52 13:22  
  Marcia Headrick 190 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:31:00 13:30  
  Richard R. Neel II 190 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:31:00 13:30  
  Nora Claire Croft 295 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:31:50 14:20  
  Diane Hicks 295 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:31:50 14:20  
  Carol Bridges 243 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:34:25 16:55  
  Bev Phillips 243 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:34:25 16:55  
  Alex Hazlett 89 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:37:33 20:03  
  Marilyn Hazlett 89 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:37:33 20:03  
  Natalie Lane 89 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:37:33 20:03  
  Nicole Hatfield 48 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:41:40 24:10  
  Janet Johnson 48 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:41:40 24:10  
  Angela Reichardt 73 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:42:00 24:30  
  Alex Goin 43 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:44:33 27:03  
  Terry Russell 43 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:44:33 27:03  
  Lacey Hannu 250 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:48:02 30:32  
  Alison Saari 250 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:48:02 30:32  
  Chrystal Crispin 39 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:09:30 52:00  
  Emma Gryder 39 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:09:30 52:00  
  Jenny Gryder 39 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:09:30 52:00  
  Melissa Kenny 171 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:11:24 53:54  
  Ashley Schofield 171 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:11:24 53:54  
  Stacy Calvert WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Kat Dooley WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Sara Isely WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Patt Tarr WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A