Green Creek Hounds Spring - 3/21/2021 Individual Results Field Hunter Division
Optimum Time = One Hour, 15 minutes
  Rider Team Number Placement   Time Difference  
  Andrew Curell 11 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 1:19:04 04:04  
  Anne Curell 11 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 1:19:04 04:04  
  Shalise Gallaher 11 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 1:19:04 04:04  
  Seamus Sheehan 11 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 1:19:04 04:04  
  Jillian Woolridge 11 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 1:19:04 04:04  
  Shannon Jackson 43 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 1:09:13 05:47  
  Karolin Eichler 8 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 1:24:49 09:49  
  Linda Plummer 8 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 1:24:49 09:49  
  Diane Hicks 19 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 1:25:14 10:14  
  Mary Grace Garbarino 37 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 1:25:29 10:29  
  Julianne Kosel 37 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 1:25:29 10:29  
  Carol Land 37 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 1:25:29 10:29  
  Niav Lorenzo 37 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 1:25:29 10:29  
  Lexi Shore 37 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 1:25:29 10:29  
  Britney Clark 1 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 1:25:31 10:31  
  Devon Tracy 1 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 1:25:31 10:31  
  Alexis Grisham 31 Honorable Mention - 3 Points -- -- 1:25:40 10:40  
  Jessica Stevens 31 Honorable Mention - 3 Points -- -- 1:25:40 10:40  
  Andrea Stoll 31 Honorable Mention - 3 Points -- -- 1:25:40 10:40  
  Asher Quinn 36 Honorable Mention - 3 Points -- -- 1:25:46 10:46  
  Sarah Quinn 36 Honorable Mention - 3 Points -- -- 1:25:46 10:46  
  Katherine Menke Taylor 20 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:32:09 17:09  
  Samantha Vaughn 20 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:32:09 17:09  
  Marcia Headrick 16 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:32:11 17:11  
  Richard R. Neel II 16 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:32:11 17:11  
  Nora Claire Croft 13 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:32:47 17:47  
  Debbie Croft 14 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:32:47 17:47  
  Toni VonRuden 10 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:40:50 25:50  
  Stephanie Easler 3 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:43:49 28:49  
  Andy Curell (2nd Ride) 47 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:44:48 29:48  
  Anne Curell (2nd Ride) 47 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:44:48 29:48  
  Shalise Gallaher (2nd Ride) 47 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:44:48 29:48  
  Jill Schwarzkopf 47 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:44:48 29:48  
  Mary Rose Schwarzkopf 47 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:44:48 29:48  
  Seamus Sheehan (2nd Ride) 47 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:44:48 29:48  
  Rebecca Tolson 22 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:48:33 33:33  
  Maria Oglesby 9 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:49:01 34:01  
  Julia Schmidt 9 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:49:01 34:01  
  Natalie Aiello 1 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:54:34 39:34  
  Amanda Aiello Jones 21 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:54:34 39:34  
  Pam Burrows 38 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:57:31 42:31  
  Alexia Coker 39 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:02:08 47:08  
  Mary Coker 39 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:02:08 47:08  
  Danielle Lamb 32 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:07:45 52:45  
  Lillian Lowenfield-Jayne 32 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:07:45 52:45  
  Carrie Wilsey WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Olivie Wilsey WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A