Cannon Equine Services - 2/20/2022 Individual Results Field Hunter Division
Optimum Time = One hour, 23 minutes, 43 seconds
Rider
Team Number
Placement
Time
Difference
Emily Sentell
62
First Place - 9 Points
-- --
1:23:46
00:03
Debbie Croft
56
Second Place - 8 Points
-- --
1:23:48
00:05
Maria Oglesby
61
Third Place - 7 Points
-- --
1:23:26
00:17
Julia Schmidt
61
Third Place - 7 Points
-- --
1:23:26
00:17
Toni VonRuden
57
Fourth Place - 6 Points
-- --
1:22:28
01:15
Tracie Parker
52
Fifth Place - 5 Points
-- --
1:25:21
01:38
Jacqueline Wasniewski
70
Sixth Place - 4 Points
-- --
1:20:29
03:14
Linda Plummer
82
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:28:42
04:59
Emily Mitchell
63
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:32:11
08:28
Holly Smith
63
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:32:11
08:28
Stephanie Easler
64
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:14:28
09:15
Sarah Cyrill
76
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:36:04
12:21
Beth Fiszer
76
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:36:04
12:21
Asher Quinn
72
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:06:09
17:34
Sarah Yezierski
72
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:06:09
17:34
Barb DiPalma
69
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:05:33
18:10
Mary Macy
69
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:05:33
18:10
Rachel Neese
59
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:05:08
18:35
Tiffany Fuller
66
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:01:57
21:46
Meredith Mobley
66
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:01:57
21:46
Hunter Rabon
66
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:01:57
21:46
Julianne Kosel
80
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:01:37
22:06
Carol Land
80
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:01:37
22:06
Kara Lippert
80
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:01:37
22:06
Ellie Savage
80
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:01:37
22:06
Matthew Savage
80
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:01:37
22:06
Liza Stahnke
80
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:01:37
22:06
Mary Benson
53
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:46:54
23:11
Patricia Woods
53
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:46:54
23:11
Shannon Jackson
58
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
0:56:25
27:18
Emory Heffron
67
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:57:06
33:23
Abby Lyle
67
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:57:06
33:23