Goodwin Hounds Spring - 5/15/2022 Individual Results Field Hunter Division
Optimum Time = One hour, 26 minutes, 14 seconds
  Rider Team Number Placement   Time Difference  
  Hannah Holub 54 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 1:27:28 01:14  
  Julianne Kosel 54 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 1:27:28 01:14  
  Carol Land 54 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 1:27:28 01:14  
  Nithvi Mallipeddi 54 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 1:27:28 01:14  
  Matthew Savage 54 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 1:27:28 01:14  
  Lexi Shore 54 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 1:27:28 01:14  
  Katy Cowan 64 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 1:31:29 05:15  
  Emily Lemmond 64 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 1:31:29 05:15  
  Shannon Jackson 60 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 1:37:07 10:53  
  Amanda Jones 60 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 1:37:07 10:53  
  Asher Quinn 65 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 1:42:57 16:43  
  Sarah Yezierski 65 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 1:42:57 16:43  
  Jackson Harris 90 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 1:43:47 17:33  
  Jessica Prescott 90 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 1:43:47 17:33  
  Kathy Bethka 91 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 1:46:02 19:48  
  Steph Culbertson 91 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 1:46:02 19:48  
  Emily Mitchell 69 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:37:13 1:10:59  
  Andrew Curell 50 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:46:59 20:45  
  Anne Curell 50 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:46:59 20:45  
  Ann Fratcher 50 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:46:59 20:45  
  Emory Heffron 83 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:53:26 27:12  
  Abby Lyle 83 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:53:26 27:12  
  Nora Claire Croft 75 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:00:33 34:19  
  Emily Sentell 75 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:00:33 34:19  
  Sarah Cyrill 80 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:04:43 38:29  
  Beth Fiszer 80 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:04:43 38:29  
  Richard Putnam 85 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:07:49 41:35  
  Linda Plummer WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- WildCard N/A  
  Jacqueline Wasniewski 78 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A