Windridge Winter - 12/4/2022 Individual Results Field Hunter Division
Optimum Time = One hour, 25 minutes, 52 seconds
Rider
Team Number
Placement
Time
Difference
Stephanie Wanicka
122
First Place - 9 Points
-- --
1:26:48
00.56
Donna Schwind
107
Second Place - 8 Points
(Tie)
1:23:53
01:59
Kayla Casura
81
Second Place - 8 Points
(Tie)
1:23:53
01:59
Korie Painter
81
Second Place - 8 Points
(Tie)
1:23:53
01:59
Jennifer Daily
73
Fourth Place - 6 Points
-- --
1:30:03
04:11
Fernando Ventura
73
Fourth Place - 6 Points
-- --
1:30:03
04:11
Taylor Ventura
73
Fourth Place - 6 Points
-- --
1:30:03
04:11
Kathryn Maynard
119
Fifth Place - 5 Points
-- --
1:30:15
04:23
Elena Perea
119
Fifth Place - 5 Points
-- --
1:30:15
04:23
Allison Thompson
119
Fifth Place - 5 Points
-- --
1:30:15
04:23
Lori Moynihan
74
Sixth Place - 4 Points
-- --
1:30:35
04:43
Zachary Moynihan
74
Sixth Place - 4 Points
-- --
1:30:35
04:43
Kris Astle
106
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:31:26
05:34
Natalie Lane
106
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:31:26
05:34
Emily Patrick
106
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:31:26
05:34
Carrie Wilsey
80
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:32:50
06:58
Olive Wilsey
80
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:32:50
06:58
Tracie Parker
90
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:33:02
07:10
Haddon Bugenske
103
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:15:37
10:15
Erin Evon
103
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:15:37
10:15
Carol Land
103
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:15:37
10:15
Camden Latta
103
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:15:37
10:15
Amanda Jones
86
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:37:05
11:13
Linda Plummer
86
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:37:05
11:13
Tiffany Picheco
89
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:40:47
14:55
Jennifer Trilk
89
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:40:47
14:55
Ben Douglas
83
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:42:03
16:11
Kathleen Douglas
83
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:42:03
16:11
Emily Mitchell
112
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:44:40
18:48
Brandon Smith
112
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:44:40
18:48
Shalise Gallaher
151
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:51:29
25:37
Dixie Howell
151
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:51:29
25:37
Seamus Sheehan
151
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:51:29
25:37
Emory Heffron
114
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:54:38
28:46
Abby Lyle
114
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:54:38
28:46
Jane Barrett
84
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:02:57
37:05
Susannah Cord
84
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:02:57
37:05
Leslie Lattanzio
84
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:02:57
37:05
Jacqui Lanier
109
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:06:05
40:13
Jasmine Lanier
109
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:06:05
40:13
Jasen Ag
118
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:24:34
58:42
Olivia Betigenfields
118
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:24:34
58:42
Olivia Dueker
118
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:24:34
58:42
Regan Dueker
118
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:24:34
58:42
Isabelle Farmer
118
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:24:34
58:42
Anna Grace
118
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:24:34
58:42
Asher Quinn
WildCard
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
WildCard
N/A
Sarah Yezierski
WildCard
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
WildCard
N/A
Mark Farino
106
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A