Goodwin Hounds Spring - 5/16/2021 Individual Results Trail Rider Division
Optimum Calculated Time = Two hours, 20 minutes, 46 seconds
  Rider Team Number Placement   Time Difference  

  Susan Angermeier 12 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 2:21:03 00:17  
  Debbie Fowler 12 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 2:21:03 00:17  
  Karen Merrill 34 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 2:21:40 00:54  
  Teresa Snyder 34 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 2:21:40 00:54  
  Missy Bright 25 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 2:19:22 01:24  
  Ronnie Mann 25 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 2:19:22 01:24  
  Peggie Sullenberger 25 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 2:19:22 01:24  
  Boots Plyler 10 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 2:19:11 01:35  
  Sarah Plyler 10 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 2:19:11 01:35  
  Alexia Coker 72 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 2:23:29 02:43  
  Mary Coker 72 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 2:23:29 02:43  
  Ann Fratcher 9 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 2:23:36 02:50  
  Kathleen Nebel 9 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 2:23:36 02:50  
  Kathy Bethka 6 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:17:05 03:41  
  Steph Culbertson 6 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:17:05 03:41  
  Kristen Kuhns 16 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:25:20 04:34  
  Mary Macy 16 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:25:20 04:34  
  Nancy Anderson 30 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:16:08 04:38  
  Phil Sinclair 30 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:16:08 04:38  
  Olynda Stretcher 30 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:16:08 04:38  
  Bob Bruning 33 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:14:00 06:46  
  Tamara Bruning 33 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:14:00 06:46  
  Deb Zarish 28 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:29:32 08:46  
  Jana Sloan 14 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:27:13 13:35  
  Libby Arnold 61 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:34:57 14:11  
  Virginia Chibbaro 61 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:34:57 14:11  
  Carter Wade 13 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:06:34 14:12  
  Hazel Wade 13 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:06:34 14:12  
  Keith Wade 13 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:06:34 14:12  
  Olive Wade 13 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:06:34 14:12  
  Renee Wade 13 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:06:34 14:12  
  Meaghan Morris 53 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:35:52 15:06  
  Leslie Shealy 53 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:35:52 15:06  
  Lori Kunkel 1 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:05:18 15:28  
  Kristen Davidson 55 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:37:59 17:13  
  Jennifer A Smith 55 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:37:59 17:13  
  Shannon Lafferty 48 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:40:39 19:53  
  Mary Ann Morelli 48 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:40:39 19:53  
  Laura Seiling 48 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:40:39 19:53  
  Natasha Steffen 48 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:40:39 19:53  
  Jennifer Weaver 48 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:40:39 19:53  
  Jeanne Ahrenholz 27 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:40:45 19:59  
  Claire Moore 27 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:40:45 19:59  
  Darek Czarnecki 77 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:52:35 28:11  
  Elaine Czarnecki 77 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:52:35 28:11  
  Dawn Harrison 17 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:46:25 34:21  
  Nancy Erny WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Carolyne Groves WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- N/A N/A  
  Hudson Jones 11 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a  
  Carol Neely 11 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a  
  Leslie Scott 11 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a  
  Emma Bridges 51 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a  
  Katie Tighe 51 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a  
  Missy Frisch 56 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a  
  Melissa VanDoren 56 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a  
  Holly Jewell 8 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a  
  Sherry Traynhan 8 1 - Point -- -- DNF n/a