Scotsgrove Farm - 5/29/2021 Individual Results Trail Rider Division
Optimum Calculated Time = Two hours, 24 minutes, 31 seconds
Rider
Team Number
Points
Time
Difference
Hazel Wade
100
First Place - 9 Points
-- --
2:24:14
00:17
Olive Wade
100
First Place - 9 Points
-- --
2:24:14
00:17
Renee Wade
100
First Place - 9 Points
-- --
2:24:14
00:17
Lisa Kotallik
36
Second Place - 8 Points
-- --
2:23:11
01:20
Kirsten Stanley
74
Third Place - 7 Points
-- --
2:22:59
01:32
Tom Stanley
74
Third Place - 7 Points
-- --
2:22:59
01:32
Nancy Erny
76
Fourth Place - 6 Points
-- --
2:21:30
03:01
Carolyne Groves
76
Fourth Place - 6 Points
-- --
2:21:30
03:01
Missy Bright
19
Fifth Place - 5 Points
-- --
2:21:17
03:14
Ronnie Mann
19
Fifth Place - 5 Points
-- --
2:21:17
03:14
Kathleen Nebel
7
Sixth Place - 4 Points
-- --
2:27:46
03:15
Deb Zarish
7
Sixth Place - 4 Points
-- --
2:27:46
03:15
Kathy Bethka
34
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:19:19
05:12
Steph Culbertson
34
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:19:19
05:12
Kristen Kuhns
99
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:18:38
05:53
Mary Macy
99
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:18:38
05:53
Susan Angermeier
58
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:18:04
06:27
Debbie Fowler
58
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:18:04
06:27
Karen Merrill
68
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:31:54
07:23
Teresa Snyder
68
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:31:54
07:23
Boots Plyler
69
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:34:20
09:49
Susan Kessel
61
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:14:18
10:13
Peggie Sullenberger
61
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:14:18
10:13
Rachel Neese
43
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:34:50
10:19
Marcy Vance
43
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:34:50
10:19
Anna Daniel
4
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:36:55
12:24
Emma Whitaker
4
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:36:55
12:24
Jorja Clark
96
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:37:01
12:30
Beth Clevenger
96
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:37:01
12:30
Kat Dooley
75
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:10:13
14:18
Charlotte Nohr
75
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:10:13
14:18
Dawn Harrison
71
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:07:47
16:44
Jim Roberts
45
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:44:37
20:06
Chris Simonetti
45
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:44:37
20:06
Missy Cashman
77
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:52:54
28:23
Erin Earl
77
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:52:54
28:23
Carol-Ann Maroy
1
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:55:08
29:23
Kelly Walker
1
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:55:08
29:23
Ashlan Benjamson
39
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A
Nathanael Benjamson
39
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A
Shelby Frazier
52
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A
Meredith Neer
52
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A
Brooklyn Becker
62
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A
Claire White
62
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A
Khloe Miller
66
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A
Braelyn Williamson
66
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A
Lucy Womick
66
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A
C.R. Stanley
70
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A
Carol Stanley
70
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A
Agniete Kiznis
87
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A
Kaleigh Porter
87
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A
Jeanne Ahrenholz
98
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A
Claire Moore
98
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A