Windridge Farm Fall Hunter Pace - 9/26/2021 Individual Results Trail Rider Division
Optimum Calculated Time = Two hours, 17 minutes, 48 seconds
Rider
Team Number
Points
Time
Difference
Jennifer Wilson
34
First Place - 9 Points
-- --
2:18:54
01:06
Olivia Wilson
34
First Place - 9 Points
-- --
2:18:54
01:06
Kathleen Nebel
1
Second Place - 8 Points
-- --
2:19:32
01:44
Deb Zarish
1
Second Place - 8 Points
-- --
2:19:32
01:44
Missy Bright
20
Third Place - 7 Points
-- --
2:20:31
02:43
Ronnie Mann
20
Third Place - 7 Points
-- --
2:20:31
02:43
Anne Becker
6
Fourth Place - 6 Points
-- --
2:20:43
02:55
Kelly Cannon
6
Fourth Place - 6 Points
-- --
2:20:43
02:55
Kensley Hurry
6
Fourth Place - 6 Points
-- --
2:20:43
02:55
Paula Ball
2
Fifth Place - 5 Points
-- --
2:14:40
03:08
Patricia Woods
2
Fifth Place - 5 Points
-- --
2:14:40
03:08
Susan Justus Hill
22
Sixth Place - 4 Points
-- --
2:21:12
03:24
Lisa Kotallik
22
Sixth Place - 4 Points
-- --
2:21:12
03:24
Cindy King
33
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:10:22
07:26
Regina Randell
33
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:10:22
07:26
Dixie Howell
30
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:11:16
1:06:32
Madison Stout
30
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:11:16
1:06:32
Carter Wade
18
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:31:00
13:12
Hazel Wade
18
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:31:00
13:12
Keith Wade
18
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:31:00
13:12
Olive Wade
18
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:31:00
13:12
Renee Wade
18
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:31:00
13:12
Tamara Bruning
31
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:32:10
14:22
Paige Stout
31
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:32:10
14:22
Christina Graziano
9
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:03:15
14:33
Scott Graziano
9
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:03:15
14:33
Dawn Harrison
5
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:03:00
14:48
Boots Plyler
19
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:32:53
15:05
Sarah Plyler
19
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:32:53
15:05
Pavlina Byma
3
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:01:00
16:48
Danielle Lamb
3
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:01:00
16:48
Gabrielle Miller
3
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:01:00
16:48
Emily Millsaps
3
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:01:00
16:48
Jennarose Ortmeyer
3
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:01:00
16:48
Donna Hajek
8
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:59:32
18:16
Jess Wright
8
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:59:32
18:16
Vivian Bruce
29
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:41:07
23:19
Maryann Morelli
29
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:41:07
23:19
Natasha Steffen
29
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:41:07
23:19
Jennifer Weaver
29
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:41:07
23:19
Carol Bridges
26
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:55:15
37:27
Bev Phillips
26
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:55:15
37:27
Shelby Frazier
17
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:40:00
37:48
Meredith Keen
17
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
1:40:00
37:48
Alexia Coker
39
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:55:58
38:10
Mary Coker
39
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:55:58
38:10
Alyssa Trantha
39
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
2:55:58
38:10
Rachel O'Brien
WildCard
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
WildCard
N/A
Peggie Sullenberger
WildCard
Completed - 2 Points
-- --
WildCard
N/A
Amanda Miller
10
1 - Point
-- --
MiniPace
N/A
Amanda Miller-2nd Ride
10
1 - Point
-- --
MiniPace
N/A
Justin Hull
12
1 - Point
-- --
MiniPace
N/A
Ro Liegh
12
1 - Point
-- --
MiniPace
N/A
Lilah Branch
14
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A
Bristol Gomer
14
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A
Leslie Scott
14
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A
Elizabeth Lister
15
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A
Katie Tighe
15
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A
Marcy Vance
15
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A
Elaine Hughes
24
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A
Michaela Hughes
24
1 - Point
-- --
DNF
N/A
Vicki Beilharz
32
1 - Point
-- --
MiniPace
N/A
Barrie Coffin
32
1 - Point
-- --
MiniPace
N/A
Jennifer Dowdney
32
1 - Point
-- --
MiniPace
N/A
Grace Harrigan
32
1 - Point
-- --
MiniPace
N/A
Dorothy Bayer
37
1 - Point
-- --
MiniPace
N/A
Camille Fiszer
37
1 - Point
-- --
MiniPace
N/A
Madigan Murphy
7
1 - Point
-- --
MiniPace
N/A