Scotsgrove Farm Spring - 6/11/2022 Individual Results Trail Rider Division
Optimum Calculated Time = Two hours, 20 minutes, 35 seconds
  Rider Team Number Placement   Time Difference  

  Susan Angermeier 87 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 2:21:05 00:30  
  Missy Bright 87 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 2:21:05 00:30  
  Nancy Mason 87 First Place - 9 Points -- -- 2:21:05 00:30  
  Susan Kessel 8 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 2:18:05 02:30  
  Peggie Sullenberger 8 Second Place - 8 Points -- -- 2:18:05 02:30  
  Shelby Frazier 61 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 2:26:04 05:29  
  Amy Gosnell 61 Third Place - 7 Points -- -- 2:26:04 05:29  
  Bob Bruning 13 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 2:26:48 06:13  
  Tamara Bruning 13 Fourth Place - 6 Points -- -- 2:26:48 06:13  
  Sarah Clark 40 Fifth Place - 5 Points -- -- 2:14:10 06:25  
  Beth Clevenger 74 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 2:27:44 07:09  
  Marcy Vance 74 Sixth Place - 4 Points -- -- 2:27:44 07:09  
  Joleen Eizembor 45 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:10:12 10:23  
  Thomas Eizembor 45 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:10:12 10:23  
  Kathleen Nebel 34 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:31:48 11:13  
  Boots Plyler 34 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:31:48 11:13  
  Sarah Plyler 34 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:31:48 11:13  
  Stefanie Bates 48 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:36:06 15:31  
  Michaela Burkhardt 48 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:36:06 15:31  
  Erica Revelle 48 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:36:06 15:31  
  Olivia Loheac 75 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:02:29 18:06  
  Sophia Martin 75 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:02:29 18:06  
  Claire Newsome 75 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:02:29 18:06  
  Lily Wood 75 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:02:29 18:06  
  Beth Blackwell 42 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:02:26 18:09  
  Kaitlyn Kubiak 42 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:02:26 18:09  
  Shanna Mauldin 42 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:02:26 18:09  
  Carrie Britt 28 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:39:36 19:01  
  Jennifer Crawley 28 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:39:36 19:01  
  Liz Crawley 28 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:39:36 19:01  
  Taylor Crawley 28 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:39:36 19:01  
  Bella Leet 28 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 2:39:36 19:01  
  Kris Astle 43 Completed - 2 Points -- -- 1:48:56 31:39  
  Ronnie Mann WildCard Completed - 2 Points -- -- WildCard N/A  
  Dorothy Bayer 15 1 - Point -- -- MiniPace N/A  
  Payton Cyrill 15 1 - Point -- -- MiniPace N/A  
  Sarah Cyrill 15 1 - Point -- -- MiniPace N/A  
  Camille Fiszer 15 1 - Point -- -- MiniPace N/A  
  Ashlan Benjamson 17 1 - Point -- -- MiniPace N/A  
  Cora Benjamson 17 1 - Point -- -- MiniPace N/A  
  Nathanael Benjamson 17 1 - Point -- -- MiniPace N/A  
  Olivia Keisler 24 1 - Point -- -- MiniPace N/A  
  Claire White 24 1 - Point -- -- MiniPace N/A  
  Aallyah Williams 31 1 - Point -- -- MiniPace N/A  
  Stacy Calvert 47 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Kat Dooley 47 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Tot Goodwin 47 1 - Point -- -- DNF N/A  
  Chloe Botchie 90 1 - Point -- -- MiniPace N/A  
  Lilah Branch 90 1 - Point -- -- MiniPace N/A  
  Brooklyn Becker 93 1 - Point -- -- MiniPace N/A  
  Izabella Williford 93 1 - Point -- -- MiniPace N/A